Vinyl Record Player with Speakers and Cassette Player – Record on USB From Turntable & Cassette – 3 Speed Stereo LP Player – Vinyl Player with a Remote Control – Wooden Phonograph Record Player

Vinyl Record Player with Speakers and Cassette Player – Record on USB From Turntable & Cassette – 3 Speed Stereo LP Player – Vinyl Player with a Remote Control – Wooden Phonograph Record Player

$74.99 (as of September 21, 2017, 2:39 am)

LISTEN TO VINYL, CASSETTE, AM/FM RADIO & MP3S – No more fiddling with multiple devices that each require separate power cords, audio inputs and other wiring – Simply choose what you want to listen to and begin enjoying your music right away
RECORD SONGS FROM YOUR VINYL – cassette and radio – You don’t need a computer – Just plug and record – Speedily transfer your favorite songs from back in the day to USB flash drive or SD card, and carry them around with you wherever you go
EASY-TO-USE REMOTE CONTROL – No need to get up from your couch or bed because the included remote lets you adjust volume and playback from a distance – Play, record, skip, power on/off, mute change sources and more with the touch of a button

Usually ships in 24 hours

Product Description

Other names: record player, turntable, cassette player, vinyl player, vinyl record player, dj turntables, turn table, cheap record player, record player with speakers, lp player, vinyl turntable, record turntable, turntable with speakers, phonograph record player, turntable record player, turntable usb, record player usb, record player with usb, record player for vinyl

Features:

3-Speed Turntable
Listen to your whole vinyl record collection. The eXuby® EXBTB2 plays all 3 vinyl speeds: 33,45 and 78 RPM

Cassette Player
Reminisce and play your mix tapes with the integrated cassette player with “one key” function.

PLL AM/FM Radio with Auto Scanning and Pre-Set Function
Listen to your whole favorite local AM and FM radio stations.

USB, SD Card and Aux in Ports
Play your MP3’s from your phone, tablet, laptop or MP3 player through the built in USB or Aux in ports

Product Specifications:

Drive Type: Belt Drive
Speed: 33rpm, 45rpm, 78rpm
Digital Formats Supported: MP3, WMA
Radio: PLL AM/FM Radio with Auto-Scanning and Pre-set.
Media Port 1: Protected Digital (SD) Slot
Media Port 2: USB
Media Port 3: Cassette Slot
Media Port 4: 3.5 mm Jack – Auxiliary In
Output 1: RCA – Audio Line Out
Output 2: 3.5 mm Headphone Jack
LCD Display: 2 inch LCD display with Blue LED backlight
Built-in Speakers: 2
Power Adapter: 100V-240V 50/60 Hz
Color: Black
Weight: 6.5 lbs
Product Dimensions: L: 11″ W: 12.5″ H: 5.5″

What’s in the box?

1x: EXBTB2 Turntable
1x: Remote
1x: Power Adapter
1x: Owner’s Manual

30 DAY MONEY BACK GUARANTEE – Purchase your EXBTB2 Turntable and if you aren’t satisfied send it back within 30 days for a FULL REFUND. NO QUESTIONS ASKED. – Click on “Buy now with 1-Click” or “Add to Cart” to own one now before we run out! Other names for Turntable: record player, turntable, phonograph, vinyl record player

LISTEN TO VINYL, CASSETTE, AM/FM RADIO & MP3S – No more fiddling with multiple devices that each require separate power cords, audio inputs and other wiring – Simply choose what you wish to have to listen to and begin enjoying your music very quickly
RECORD SONGS FROM YOUR VINYL – cassette and radio – You don’t want a pc – Just plug and record – Speedily transfer your favorite songs from back in the day to USB flash drive or SD card, and carry them around with you wherever you go
EASY-TO-USE REMOTE CONTROL – No want to stand up from your couch or bed because the included remote allows you to adjust volume and playback from a distance – Play, record, skip, power on/off, mute change sources and more with the touch of a button
THREE-SPEED TURNTABLE – Able to play 33, 45 and 78 RPM records – Included lift lever reduces the likelihood of scratches and skipping
30 DAY MONEY BACK GUARANTEE – Purchase your EXBTB2 Turntable and if you aren’t satisfied send it back within 30 days for a FULL REFUND. NO QUESTIONS ASKED. – Click on “Buy now with 1-Click” or “Add to Cart” to own one now before we run out! Other names for Turntable: record player, turntable, phonograph, vinyl record player

Additional Information

Binding

Electronics

Brand

eXuby

EAN

0641945995183

EANList

0641945995183

Label

eXuby

Manufacturer

eXuby

Model

EXBTB2

MPN

641945995183

PackageDimensions

780, hundredths-inches, 1480, hundredths-inches, 695, hundredths-pounds, 1450, hundredths-inches

PartNumber

641945995183

ProductGroup

Speakers

ProductTypeName

AUDIO_OR_VIDEO

Publisher

eXuby

Studio

eXuby

UPC

641945995183

UPCList

641945995183

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Vinyl Record Player with Speakers and Cassette Player – Record on USB From Turntable & Cassette – 3 Speed Stereo LP Player – Vinyl Player with a Remote Control – Wooden Phonograph Record Player”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *